Namentliche Aufstellung

Herren

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK10 Lauterkorn, Werner (1954)
2 LK16 Wildbihler, Markus (1991)
3 LK17 Oppold, Felix (1999)
4 LK18 Zahn, Leon (2003)
5 LK20 Hank, Philipp (1993)
6 LK20 Böhm, Martin (1973)
7 LK21 Gröger, Maximilian (1992)
8 LK21 Zahn, Andreas (1977)
9 LK21 Prokein, Michael (2001)
10 LK22 Wagner, Marco (1981)
11 LK22 Oppold, Pius (2002)
12 LK23 Smolka, Alexander (1975)
13 LK23 Gasche, Vincent (1999)
14 LK23 Spiess, Adrian (1996)
15 LK23 Mayer, Julian (1992)
16 LK23 Schneider, Roland (1972)
17 LK23 Feifel, Nico (1999)
18 LK23 Eugeling, Dirk (1974)
19 LK23 Hampel, Ole (1999)
20 LK23 Jabusch, Philipp (2001)
21 LK23 Krämer, Luka (2002)
22 LK23 Hank, Alexander (1995)

Herren 55

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK10 Lauterkorn, Werner (1954)
2 LK13 Wagner, Hans (1951)
3 LK19 Güntzel, Werner (1946)
4 LK21 Reindl, Günther (1960)
5 LK22 Bucher, Gustav (1949)
6 LK22 Lutz, Eberhard (1954)
7 LK22 Mayer, Karl (1951)
8 LK23 Schmaus, Werner (1949)
9 LK23 Burkardt, Hans-Jürgen (1956)
10 LK23 Mayr, Bonaventura (1946)
11 LK23 Kletting, Josef (1947)
12 LK23 Dehm, Norbert (1952)
13 LK23 Ranker, Erich (1939)
14 LK23 Tams, Rolf-Günther (1942)
15 LK23 Zahn, Norbert (1947)
16 LK23 Spiess, Bernhard (1960)

Herren 65

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK13 Wagner, Hans (1951)
2 LK19 Güntzel, Werner (1946)
3 LK22 Bucher, Gustav (1949)
4 LK22 Lutz, Eberhard (1954)
5 LK22 Mayer, Karl (1951)
6 LK23 Schmaus, Werner (1949)
7 LK23 Mayr, Bonaventura (1946)
8 LK23 Kletting, Josef (1947)
9 LK23 Dehm, Norbert (1952)
10 LK23 Heinz, Horst (1949)
11 LK23 Oesterle, Günter (1950)
12 LK23 Ranker, Erich (1939)
13 LK23 Tams, Rolf-Günther (1942)
14 LK23 Zahn, Norbert (1947)

Junioren 18

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK18 Zahn, Leon (2003)
2 LK21 Prokein, Michael (2001)
3 LK22 Oppold, Pius (2002)
4 LK23 Jabusch, Philipp (2001)
5 LK23 Krämer, Luka (2002)
6 LK23 Pokar, Finn (2002)
7 LK23 Hofbrückl, Luca (2003)

Juniorinnen 18 (Spielgemeinschaft mit FC Burlafingen)

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK22 Reindl, Alisa (2001)
2 LK22 GERDES, Linda (2004)
3 LK23 Doleschel, Chiara (2002)
4 LK23 Renner, Cosima (2002)
5 LK23 Jänchen, Celina (2004)
6 LK23 Stoll, Cara (2001)
7 LK23 Di Nisio, Chiara (2001)
8 LK23 Reindl, Linda (2001)
9 LK23 Roth, Paula (2002)
10 LK23 Junginger, Lea (2001)
11 LK23 Pavlovic, Anabela (2002)
12 LK23 Fürst, Teresa (2002)
13 LK23 Bottenschein, Aline (2002)
14 LK23 Winter, Lena (2003)

Mädchen 16

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK23 Rochau, Ellen (2004)
2 LK23 Leithmann, Rica (2004)
3 LK23 Jelusic, Nina (2003)
4 LK23 Stelzer, Paula (2005)
5 LK23 Kramer, Maren (2005)
6 LK23 Schwarz, Jana (2004)
7 LK23 Lorenz, Jette (2005)
8 LK23 Woywadt, Elise (2005)

Knaben 14

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK23 Mangold, Marc (2005)
2 LK23 Endters, Alexander (2005)
3 LK23 Gebhard, Jan (2006)
4 LK23 Schmidt, Eric (2005)
5 LK23 Hofbrückl, Laurenz (2006)
6 LK23 Braig, Phillipp (2008)
7 LK23 Labuda, Jakob (2008)

Mädchen 14

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK23 Stelzer, Paula (2005)
2 LK23 Kramer, Maren (2005)
3 LK23 Lorenz, Jette (2005)
4 LK23 Woywadt, Elise (2005)
5 LK23 Langbein, Sophia (2008)
6 LK23 Stelzer, Rebecca (2007)
7 LK23 Rusnak, Nine (2007)
8 LK23 Schroeder, Emilia (2007)
9 LK23 Schroeder, Laura (2007)

Bambini 12

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 LK23 Langbein, Sophia (2008)
2 LK23 Braig, Phillipp (2008)
3 LK23 Stelzer, Rebecca (2007)
4 LK23 Rusnak, Nine (2007)
5 LK23 Schroeder, Emilia (2007)
6 LK23 Labuda, Jakob (2008)
7 Eberenz, Joshua-Luca (2009)
8 Glöckler, Sophie (2009)
9 LK23 Schroeder, Laura (2007)

Kleinfeld 9

Rang LK Name, Vorname
1 Warmuth, Adrian (2010)
2 Rochau, Elisa (2011)
3 Braig, Tim (2010)
4 Jaep, Lennard (2011)
5 Roth, Lotte (2011)
6 Zahn, Robin (2011)
7 Tichy, Julian (2011)
8 Petite, Timothé (2010)